461место
344номер
Симаков Анатолий
категорияМ 60-64
Место в категории29
абсолютное время3:04:451:01:59
-
16.5 км
0:56:25
-
33.0 км
1:58:47
-
49.5 км
3:03:43
462место
328номер
Андреев Алексей
категорияМ 50-54
Место в категории57
абсолютное время3:05:171:02:31
-
16.5 км
0:54:35
-
33.0 км
1:55:38
-
49.5 км
3:04:20
463место
447номер
Ярымов Дмитрий
категорияМ 35-39
Место в категории80
абсолютное время3:05:591:03:13
-
16.5 км
0:57:50
-
33.0 км
1:59:08
-
49.5 км
3:05:00
464место
230номер
Строчков Максим
категорияМ 30-34
Место в категории49
абсолютное время3:06:001:03:14
-
16.5 км
0:56:04
-
33.0 км
1:59:47
-
49.5 км
3:05:07
465место
408номер
Уланов Анатолий
категорияМ 65-69
Место в категории17
абсолютное время3:06:061:03:20
-
16.5 км
0:58:16
-
33.0 км
1:59:35
-
49.5 км
3:05:07
466место
256номер
Бирюков Анатолий
категорияМ 60-64
Место в категории30
абсолютное время3:06:121:03:26
-
16.5 км
0:56:46
-
33.0 км
2:00:01
-
49.5 км
3:05:08
467место
567номер
Шиловский Дмитрий
категорияМ 40-44
Место в категории74
абсолютное время3:06:241:03:38
-
16.5 км
0:57:32
-
33.0 км
2:00:06
-
49.5 км
3:05:25
468место
526номер
Подобедова Жанна
категорияЖ 45-49
Место в категории6
абсолютное время3:06:251:03:39
-
16.5 км
0:56:09
-
33.0 км
1:58:36
-
49.5 км
3:05:24
469место
159номер
Кликодуев Андрей
категорияМ 40-44
Место в категории75
абсолютное время3:06:271:03:41
-
16.5 км
0:53:42
-
33.0 км
1:56:24
-
49.5 км
3:05:28
470место
213номер
Городилов Алексей
категорияМ 60-64
Место в категории31
абсолютное время3:06:331:03:47
-
16.5 км
0:58:52
-
33.0 км
2:00:07
-
49.5 км
3:05:33
471место
379номер
Литвинов Владимир
категорияМ 50-54
Место в категории58
абсолютное время3:06:351:03:49
-
16.5 км
0:58:39
-
33.0 км
2:00:04
-
49.5 км
3:05:30
472место
443номер
Зайцев Владимир
категорияМ 45-49
Место в категории70
абсолютное время3:06:521:04:06
-
16.5 км
0:56:27
-
33.0 км
1:58:44
-
49.5 км
3:05:49
473место
377номер
Сунцов Александр
категорияМ 50-54
Место в категории59
абсолютное время3:06:591:04:13
-
16.5 км
0:55:32
-
33.0 км
1:56:37
-
49.5 км
3:06:01
474место
282номер
Попов Петр
категорияМ 70-74
Место в категории4
абсолютное время3:07:431:04:57
-
16.5 км
0:57:49
-
33.0 км
1:59:51
-
49.5 км
3:06:34
475место
475номер
Мусихин Даниил
категорияМ 45-49
Место в категории71
абсолютное время3:07:521:05:06
-
16.5 км
0:52:56
-
33.0 км
1:53:10
-
49.5 км
3:06:45
476место
555номер
Янин Роман
категорияМ 40-44
Место в категории76
абсолютное время3:08:051:05:19
-
16.5 км
0:54:09
-
33.0 км
1:56:28
-
49.5 км
3:07:07
477место
556номер
Федоров Сергей
категорияМ 40-44
Место в категории77
абсолютное время3:08:121:05:26
-
16.5 км
0:59:26
-
33.0 км
2:01:42
-
49.5 км
3:07:16
478место
439номер
Глухих Александр
категорияМ 40-44
Место в категории78
абсолютное время3:08:141:05:28
-
16.5 км
0:55:55
-
33.0 км
1:59:38
-
49.5 км
3:07:17
479место
426номер
Бушков Максим
категорияМ 45-49
Место в категории72
абсолютное время3:09:281:06:42
-
16.5 км
0:57:45
-
33.0 км
2:00:44
-
49.5 км
3:08:28
480место
512номер
Панюшкина Анна
категорияЖ 19-20
Место в категории2
абсолютное время3:09:421:06:56
-
16.5 км
0:56:41
-
33.0 км
2:01:29
-
49.5 км
3:08:41