441место
540номер
Гридина Ольга
категорияЖ 45-49
Место в категории5
абсолютное время3:00:440:57:58
-
16.5 км
0:56:34
-
33.0 км
1:56:35
-
49.5 км
2:59:45
442место
522номер
Гончарова Светлана
категорияЖ 35-39
Место в категории6
абсолютное время3:01:060:58:20
-
16.5 км
0:55:50
-
33.0 км
1:56:03
-
49.5 км
3:00:06
443место
293номер
Иванов Алексей
категорияМ 45-49
Место в категории68
абсолютное время3:01:110:58:25
-
16.5 км
0:57:01
-
33.0 км
1:56:10
-
49.5 км
3:00:10
444место
446номер
Коробейников Алексей
категорияМ 40-44
Место в категории70
абсолютное время3:01:250:58:39
-
16.5 км
0:56:28
-
33.0 км
1:56:44
-
49.5 км
3:00:28
445место
341номер
Гусев Константин
категорияМ 35-39
Место в категории76
абсолютное время3:01:310:58:45
-
16.5 км
0:55:16
-
33.0 км
1:54:12
-
49.5 км
3:00:35
446место
292номер
Заплаткин Руслан
категорияМ 45-49
Место в категории69
абсолютное время3:01:530:59:07
-
16.5 км
0:59:35
-
33.0 км
2:00:52
-
49.5 км
3:00:59
447место
531номер
Кудакова Марина
категорияЖ 55-59
Место в категории1
абсолютное время3:01:560:59:10
-
16.5 км
0:55:03
-
33.0 км
1:56:08
-
49.5 км
3:00:57
448место
330номер
Шелудько Эдгар
категорияМ 35-39
Место в категории77
абсолютное время3:01:590:59:13
-
16.5 км
0:55:15
-
33.0 км
1:56:31
-
49.5 км
3:01:05
449место
429номер
Габитов Линар
категорияМ 30-34
Место в категории48
абсолютное время3:02:270:59:41
-
16.5 км
0:55:19
-
33.0 км
1:55:59
-
49.5 км
3:01:30
450место
423номер
Бортников Вадим
категорияМ 40-44
Место в категории71
абсолютное время3:02:310:59:45
-
16.5 км
0:55:11
-
33.0 км
1:55:46
-
49.5 км
3:01:40
451место
528номер
Щербакова Марина
категорияЖ 35-39
Место в категории7
абсолютное время3:02:501:00:04
-
16.5 км
0:54:41
-
33.0 км
1:57:09
-
49.5 км
3:01:56
452место
277номер
Кулябин Алексей
категорияМ 35-39
Место в категории78
абсолютное время3:02:571:00:11
-
16.5 км
0:55:02
-
33.0 км
1:56:46
-
49.5 км
3:02:00
453место
342номер
Афанасьев Сергей
категорияМ 65-69
Место в категории15
абсолютное время3:03:051:00:19
-
16.5 км
0:55:37
-
33.0 км
1:56:03
-
49.5 км
3:02:09
454место
372номер
Бурунин Владимир
категорияМ 40-44
Место в категории72
абсолютное время3:03:111:00:25
-
16.5 км
0:56:36
-
33.0 км
1:56:33
-
49.5 км
3:02:06
455место
453номер
Колобов Геннадий
категорияМ 65-69
Место в категории16
абсолютное время3:03:151:00:29
-
16.5 км
0:58:40
-
33.0 км
1:59:42
-
49.5 км
3:02:18
456место
313номер
Тюменцев Михаил
категорияМ 55-59
Место в категории28
абсолютное время3:03:231:00:37
-
16.5 км
0:58:32
-
33.0 км
1:59:32
-
49.5 км
3:02:23
457место
424номер
Братчиков Андрей
категорияМ 40-44
Место в категории73
абсолютное время3:03:261:00:40
-
16.5 км
0:59:03
-
33.0 км
2:00:25
-
49.5 км
3:02:34
458место
525номер
Полетаева Елена
категорияЖ 40-44
Место в категории7
абсолютное время3:04:271:01:41
-
16.5 км
0:58:33
-
33.0 км
2:00:41
-
49.5 км
3:03:31
459место
357номер
Гечус Виталий
категорияМ 60-64
Место в категории28
абсолютное время3:04:381:01:52
-
16.5 км
0:55:40
-
33.0 км
1:58:08
-
49.5 км
3:03:44
460место
389номер
Драчков Владимир
категорияМ 35-39
Место в категории79
абсолютное время3:04:431:01:57
-
16.5 км
0:56:25
-
33.0 км
1:57:45
-
49.5 км
3:03:48