Результаты SWIFTMAN

CROSS-DUATHLON любители

Предварительный протокол.
Дата последнего обновления:
место
номер
участник
категория
Место в категории
чистое время
абсолютное время
1место
45номер
Самсон Александр
категорияМ 30-39
Место в категории1
чистое время-
абсолютное время0:53:010:00:00
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • Бег 3 км
    -
    0:11:47
  • T1
    -
    0:00:56
  • Велогонка 10 км
    -
    0:33:18
  • T2
    -
    0:00:35
  • Бег 1.5 км
    -
    0:06:25
2место
36номер
Засыпкин Валентин
категорияМ 30-39
Место в категории2
чистое время-
абсолютное время0:54:030:01:02
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • Бег 3 км
    -
    0:11:00
  • T1
    -
    0:00:30
  • Велогонка 10 км
    -
    0:36:04
  • T2
    -
    0:00:27
  • Бег 1.5 км
    -
    0:06:02
3место
51номер
Ислентьев Юрий
категорияМ 30-39
Место в категории3
чистое время-
абсолютное время0:54:140:01:13
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • Бег 3 км
    -
    0:11:04
  • T1
    -
    0:00:30
  • Велогонка 10 км
    -
    0:35:55
  • T2
    -
    0:00:23
  • Бег 1.5 км
    -
    0:06:22
4место
42номер
Мозгунов Андрей
категорияМ 40-49
Место в категории1
чистое время-
абсолютное время0:55:540:02:53
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • Бег 3 км
    -
    0:10:46
  • T1
    -
    0:00:20
  • Велогонка 10 км
    -
    0:38:17
  • T2
    -
    0:00:18
  • Бег 1.5 км
    -
    0:06:13
5место
40номер
Кубышев Алексей
категорияМ 30-39
Место в категории4
чистое время-
абсолютное время0:55:560:02:55
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • Бег 3 км
    -
    0:12:03
  • T1
    -
    0:00:30
  • Велогонка 10 км
    -
    0:35:50
  • T2
    -
    0:00:36
  • Бег 1.5 км
    -
    0:06:57
6место
33номер
Гребенев Виталий
категорияМ 16-29
Место в категории1
чистое время-
абсолютное время0:56:120:03:11
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • Бег 3 км
    -
    0:11:54
  • T1
    -
    0:00:48
  • Велогонка 10 км
    -
    0:36:02
  • T2
    -
    0:00:37
  • Бег 1.5 км
    -
    0:06:51
7место
41номер
Мальцев Александр
категорияМ 30-39
Место в категории5
чистое время-
абсолютное время0:56:190:03:18
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • Бег 3 км
    -
    0:11:31
  • T1
    -
    0:00:18
  • Велогонка 10 км
    -
    0:37:33
  • T2
    -
    0:00:20
  • Бег 1.5 км
    -
    0:06:37
8место
38номер
Крутихин Алексей
категорияМ 30-39
Место в категории6
чистое время-
абсолютное время0:57:020:04:01
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • Бег 3 км
    -
    0:11:07
  • T1
    -
    0:00:25
  • Велогонка 10 км
    -
    0:38:54
  • T2
    -
    0:00:18
  • Бег 1.5 км
    -
    0:06:18
9место
35номер
Загарских Илья
категорияМ 16-29
Место в категории2
чистое время-
абсолютное время0:57:340:04:33
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • Бег 3 км
    -
    0:13:04
  • T1
    -
    0:00:50
  • Велогонка 10 км
    -
    0:35:42
  • T2
    -
    0:00:46
  • Бег 1.5 км
    -
    0:07:12
10место
46номер
Трушков Игорь
категорияМ 30-39
Место в категории7
чистое время-
абсолютное время0:58:440:05:43
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • Бег 3 км
    -
    0:13:17
  • T1
    -
    0:00:37
  • Велогонка 10 км
    -
    0:35:42
  • T2
    -
    0:00:53
  • Бег 1.5 км
    -
    0:08:15
11место
39номер
Крутихин Виктор
категорияМ 50+
Место в категории1
чистое время-
абсолютное время0:58:590:05:58
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • Бег 3 км
    -
    0:12:32
  • T1
    -
    0:00:53
  • Велогонка 10 км
    -
    0:38:05
  • T2
    -
    0:00:35
  • Бег 1.5 км
    -
    0:06:54
12место
34номер
Доронин Антон
категорияМ 30-39
Место в категории8
чистое время-
абсолютное время0:59:210:06:20
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • Бег 3 км
    -
    0:12:53
  • T1
    -
    0:00:27
  • Велогонка 10 км
    -
    0:38:35
  • T2
    -
    0:00:20
  • Бег 1.5 км
    -
    0:07:06
13место
50номер
Евдокимов Леонид
категорияМ 50+
Место в категории2
чистое время-
абсолютное время1:01:170:08:16
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • Бег 3 км
    -
    0:12:49
  • T1
    -
    0:00:55
  • Велогонка 10 км
    -
    0:39:39
  • T2
    -
    0:00:37
  • Бег 1.5 км
    -
    0:07:17
14место
47номер
Тюлькин Александр
категорияМ 40-49
Место в категории2
чистое время-
абсолютное время1:01:310:08:30
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • Бег 3 км
    -
    0:12:20
  • T1
    -
    0:00:28
  • Велогонка 10 км
    -
    0:41:07
  • T2
    -
    0:00:26
  • Бег 1.5 км
    -
    0:07:10
15место
43номер
Новокшонов Алексей
категорияМ 40-49
Место в категории3
чистое время-
абсолютное время1:03:030:10:02
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • Бег 3 км
    -
    0:13:50
  • T1
    -
    0:00:44
  • Велогонка 10 км
    -
    0:39:52
  • T2
    -
    0:00:34
  • Бег 1.5 км
    -
    0:08:03
16место
44номер
Новокшонов Николай
категорияМ 16-29
Место в категории3
чистое время-
абсолютное время1:03:300:10:29
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • Бег 3 км
    -
    0:12:53
  • T1
    -
    0:00:40
  • Велогонка 10 км
    -
    0:41:49
  • T2
    -
    0:00:29
  • Бег 1.5 км
    -
    0:07:39
17место
37номер
Коряковцев Николай
категорияМ 30-39
Место в категории9
чистое время-
абсолютное время1:03:500:10:49
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • Бег 3 км
    -
    0:12:37
  • T1
    -
    0:01:04
  • Велогонка 10 км
    -
    0:42:22
  • T2
    -
    0:00:48
  • Бег 1.5 км
    -
    0:06:59
18место
48номер
Бобров Антон
категорияМ 30-39
Место в категории10
чистое время-
абсолютное время1:06:150:13:14
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • Бег 3 км
    -
    0:13:22
  • T1
    -
    0:00:48
  • Велогонка 10 км
    -
    0:43:37
  • T2
    -
    0:00:36
  • Бег 1.5 км
    -
    0:07:52
19место
49номер
Уланов Юрий
категорияМ 16-29
Место в категории4
чистое время-
абсолютное время1:08:360:15:35
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • Бег 3 км
    -
    0:14:14
  • T1
    -
    0:00:37
  • Велогонка 10 км
    -
    0:44:44
  • T2
    -
    0:00:20
  • Бег 1.5 км
    -
    0:08:41
20место
32номер
Бяков Николай
категорияМ 30-39
Место в категории11
чистое время-
абсолютное время1:09:050:16:04
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • Бег 3 км
    -
    0:13:21
  • T1
    -
    0:00:44
  • Велогонка 10 км
    -
    0:46:54
  • T2
    -
    0:00:34
  • Бег 1.5 км
    -
    0:07:32