Результаты «Шижма»

50 км

Предварительный протокол.
Дата последнего обновления:
место
номер
участник
категория
Место в категории
абсолютное время
1место
1номер
Максим Вылегжанин
категорияМ 35-39
Место в категории1
абсолютное время1:58:140:00:00
 
Абсолютное время
  • 12.5 км
    -
  • 25.0 км
    0:57:53
  • 37.5 км
    1:28:04
2место
3номер
Рауль Шакирзянов
категорияМ 30-34
Место в категории1
абсолютное время1:58:150:00:01
 
Абсолютное время
  • 12.5 км
    0:28:40
  • 25.0 км
    0:57:55
  • 37.5 км
    1:28:03
3место
7номер
Андрей Романов
категорияМ 20-29
Место в категории1
абсолютное время1:58:160:00:02
 
Абсолютное время
  • 12.5 км
    -
  • 25.0 км
    0:57:53
  • 37.5 км
    1:28:02
4место
2номер
Константин Главатских
категорияМ 35-39
Место в категории2
абсолютное время1:58:170:00:03
 
Абсолютное время
  • 12.5 км
    0:28:40
  • 25.0 км
    0:57:52
  • 37.5 км
    -
5место
10номер
Станислав Егоров
категорияМ 20-29
Место в категории2
абсолютное время1:58:280:00:14
 
Абсолютное время
  • 12.5 км
    -
  • 25.0 км
    0:57:54
  • 37.5 км
    1:28:03
6место
6номер
Максим Черезов
категорияМ 30-34
Место в категории2
абсолютное время2:00:450:02:31
 
Абсолютное время
  • 12.5 км
    -
  • 25.0 км
    0:57:55
  • 37.5 км
    1:28:40
7место
4номер
Андрей Бабичев
категорияМ 30-34
Место в категории3
абсолютное время2:05:060:06:52
 
Абсолютное время
  • 12.5 км
    -
  • 25.0 км
    1:00:20
  • 37.5 км
    1:32:23
8место
8номер
Игорь Сучков
категорияМ 20-29
Место в категории3
абсолютное время2:07:590:09:45
 
Абсолютное время
  • 12.5 км
    -
  • 25.0 км
    1:02:12
  • 37.5 км
    1:34:25
9место
18номер
Михаил Антипин
категорияМ 20-29
Место в категории4
абсолютное время2:08:000:09:46
 
Абсолютное время
  • 12.5 км
    -
  • 25.0 км
    1:01:58
  • 37.5 км
    1:34:26
10место
22номер
Сергей Максимов
категорияМ 20-29
Место в категории5
абсолютное время2:10:350:12:21
 
Абсолютное время
  • 12.5 км
    -
  • 25.0 км
    1:04:12
  • 37.5 км
    1:36:58
11место
24номер
Андрей Мозгунов
категорияМ 40-44
Место в категории1
абсолютное время2:10:470:12:33
 
Абсолютное время
  • 12.5 км
    -
  • 25.0 км
    1:04:40
  • 37.5 км
    1:36:56
12место
14номер
Илья Куницин
категорияМ 18-19
Место в категории1
абсолютное время2:11:290:13:15
 
Абсолютное время
  • 12.5 км
    -
  • 25.0 км
    1:04:12
  • 37.5 км
    1:36:57
13место
31номер
Александр Михайлов
категорияМ 35-39
Место в категории3
абсолютное время2:15:470:17:33
 
Абсолютное время
  • 12.5 км
    0:32:15
  • 25.0 км
    1:05:53
  • 37.5 км
    -
14место
9номер
Олег Честиков
категорияМ 20-29
Место в категории6
абсолютное время2:15:550:17:41
 
Абсолютное время
  • 12.5 км
    -
  • 25.0 км
    1:05:51
  • 37.5 км
    1:40:44
15место
17номер
Иван Пентин
категорияМ 20-29
Место в категории7
абсолютное время2:15:570:17:43
 
Абсолютное время
  • 12.5 км
    -
  • 25.0 км
    1:05:48
  • 37.5 км
    1:40:43
16место
25номер
Дмитрий Ситников
категорияМ 40-44
Место в категории2
абсолютное время2:16:040:17:50
 
Абсолютное время
  • 12.5 км
    -
  • 25.0 км
    -
  • 37.5 км
    -
17место
28номер
Артём Шишкин
категорияМ 18-19
Место в категории2
абсолютное время2:16:050:17:51
 
Абсолютное время
  • 12.5 км
    -
  • 25.0 км
    1:05:51
  • 37.5 км
    -
18место
91номер
Никита Опарин
категорияМ 20-29
Место в категории8
абсолютное время2:16:070:17:53
 
Абсолютное время
  • 12.5 км
    -
  • 25.0 км
    1:05:55
  • 37.5 км
    1:40:49
19место
34номер
Евгений Жаровцев
категорияМ 40-44
Место в категории3
абсолютное время2:16:060:17:52
 
Абсолютное время
  • 12.5 км
    0:32:14
  • 25.0 км
    -
  • 37.5 км
    -
20место
44номер
Дмитрий Кощеев
категорияМ 50-54
Место в категории1
абсолютное время2:16:250:18:11
 
Абсолютное время
  • 12.5 км
    -
  • 25.0 км
    1:05:54
  • 37.5 км
    1:40:49