141место
81номер
Романченко Юрий
категорияМ 45-49
Место в категории15
абсолютное время2:30:080:27:22
-
16.5 км
0:46:37
-
33.0 км
1:36:36
-
49.5 км
2:29:18
142место
94номер
Королев Вадим
категорияМ 21-29
Место в категории15
абсолютное время2:30:250:27:39
-
16.5 км
0:47:34
-
33.0 км
1:37:12
-
49.5 км
2:29:39
143место
87номер
Габов Андрей
категорияМ 45-49
Место в категории16
абсолютное время2:30:300:27:44
-
16.5 км
0:46:43
-
33.0 км
1:37:08
-
49.5 км
2:29:40
144место
496номер
Синяков Артём
категорияМ 21-29
Место в категории16
абсолютное время2:30:310:27:45
-
16.5 км
0:45:32
-
33.0 км
1:34:37
-
49.5 км
2:29:41
145место
156номер
Запольский Игорь
категорияМ 35-39
Место в категории20
абсолютное время2:30:370:27:51
-
16.5 км
0:44:42
-
33.0 км
1:35:15
-
49.5 км
2:29:42
146место
198номер
Кашин Владимир
категорияМ 55-59
Место в категории10
абсолютное время2:30:490:28:03
-
16.5 км
0:48:24
-
33.0 км
1:38:04
-
49.5 км
2:29:56
147место
193номер
Шубников Александр
категорияМ 30-34
Место в категории30
абсолютное время2:30:560:28:10
-
16.5 км
0:45:21
-
33.0 км
1:35:57
-
49.5 км
2:30:17
148место
180номер
Титов Олег
категорияМ 45-49
Место в категории17
абсолютное время2:31:010:28:15
-
16.5 км
0:47:24
-
33.0 км
1:37:51
-
49.5 км
2:30:13
149место
497номер
Соловьёв Андрей
категорияМ 55-59
Место в категории11
абсолютное время2:31:040:28:18
-
16.5 км
0:49:26
-
33.0 км
1:38:31
-
49.5 км
2:30:12
150место
141номер
Ерёмин Александр
категорияМ 35-39
Место в категории21
абсолютное время2:31:160:28:30
-
16.5 км
0:46:35
-
33.0 км
1:35:30
-
49.5 км
2:30:23
151место
134номер
Георгиевский Андрей
категорияМ 45-49
Место в категории18
абсолютное время2:31:230:28:37
-
16.5 км
0:46:19
-
33.0 км
1:37:15
-
49.5 км
2:30:36
152место
255номер
Половников Виталий
категорияМ 30-34
Место в категории31
абсолютное время2:31:250:28:39
-
16.5 км
0:48:33
-
33.0 км
1:38:53
-
49.5 км
2:30:42
153место
570номер
Штельц Олег
категорияМ 45-49
Место в категории19
абсолютное время2:31:270:28:41
-
16.5 км
0:46:39
-
33.0 км
1:37:01
-
49.5 км
2:30:37
154место
477номер
Нигметзянов Ильгизар
категорияМ 55-59
Место в категории12
абсолютное время2:31:290:28:43
-
16.5 км
0:46:34
-
33.0 км
1:37:00
-
49.5 км
2:30:39
155место
259номер
Моторин Антон
категорияМ 40-44
Место в категории20
абсолютное время2:31:440:28:58
-
16.5 км
0:46:09
-
33.0 км
1:35:30
-
49.5 км
2:30:48
156место
509номер
Половникова Мария
категорияЖ 30-34
Место в категории2
абсолютное время2:31:450:28:59
-
16.5 км
0:45:37
-
33.0 км
1:37:00
-
49.5 км
2:31:00
157место
520номер
Смирнова Мария
категорияЖ 21-29
Место в категории3
абсолютное время2:31:520:29:06
-
16.5 км
0:47:16
-
33.0 км
1:38:23
-
49.5 км
2:31:03
158место
137номер
Кузнецов Дмитрий
категорияМ 35-39
Место в категории22
абсолютное время2:32:050:29:19
-
16.5 км
0:47:22
-
33.0 км
1:38:22
-
49.5 км
2:31:17
159место
173номер
Шутов Сергей
категорияМ 45-49
Место в категории20
абсолютное время2:32:070:29:21
-
16.5 км
0:46:03
-
33.0 км
1:36:34
-
49.5 км
2:31:20
160место
226номер
Садин Андрей
категорияМ 50-54
Место в категории23
абсолютное время2:32:080:29:22
-
16.5 км
0:46:33
-
33.0 км
1:37:09
-
49.5 км
2:31:16