Результаты на Кубок Губернатора

10 км

Предварительный протокол.
Дата последнего обновления:
место
номер
участник
категория
Место в категории
чистое время
абсолютное время
1место
716номер
Катаев Денис
категорияМ 20-29
Место в категории1
чистое время-
абсолютное время23:17.000:00.0
2место
748номер
Андреев Павел
категорияМ 30-39
Место в категории1
чистое время-
абсолютное время23:18.0+00:00:00,46
3место
689номер
Рысев Алексей
категорияМ 18-19
Место в категории1
чистое время-
абсолютное время23:33.0+00:00:15,35
4место
726номер
Анисимов Анатолий
категорияМ 30-39
Место в категории2
чистое время-
абсолютное время23:56.0+00:00:38,87
5место
719номер
Савельев Иван
категорияМ 20-29
Место в категории2
чистое время-
абсолютное время23:59.0+00:00:41,38
6место
708номер
Татаринов Вячеслав
категорияМ 20-29
Место в категории3
чистое время-
абсолютное время24:18.0+00:01:00,81
7место
700номер
Арбузов Родион
категорияМ 18-19
Место в категории2
чистое время-
абсолютное время24:21.0+00:01:04,07
8место
711номер
Попцов Данил
категорияМ 20-29
Место в категории4
чистое время-
абсолютное время24:48.0+00:01:30,90
9место
738номер
Пенкин Николай
категорияМ 30-39
Место в категории3
чистое время-
абсолютное время24:49.0+00:01:31,49
10место
684номер
Милютин Данил
категорияМ 18-19
Место в категории3
чистое время-
абсолютное время24:50.0+00:01:32,29
11место
749номер
Евдокимов Алексей
категорияМ 30-39
Место в категории4
чистое время-
абсолютное время24:54.0+00:01:36,52
12место
714номер
Дубровских Андрей
категорияМ 20-29
Место в категории5
чистое время-
абсолютное время25:04.0+00:01:46,65
13место
707номер
Сучков Игорь
категорияМ 20-29
Место в категории6
чистое время-
абсолютное время25:29.0+00:02:11,42
14место
712номер
Пентин Иван
категорияМ 20-29
Место в категории7
чистое время-
абсолютное время25:34.0+00:02:16,17
15место
681номер
Кунин Иван
категорияМ 18-19
Место в категории4
чистое время-
абсолютное время25:37.0+00:02:19,90
16место
704номер
Мостовюк Руслан
категорияМ 20-29
Место в категории8
чистое время-
абсолютное время25:54.0+00:02:36,48
17место
713номер
Суслов Дмитрий
категорияМ 20-29
Место в категории9
чистое время-
абсолютное время25:59.0+00:02:41,31
18место
750номер
Крутихин Алексей
категорияМ 30-39
Место в категории5
чистое время-
абсолютное время25:59.0+00:02:41,63
19место
682номер
Меглицкий Георгий
категорияМ 18-19
Место в категории5
чистое время-
абсолютное время26:07.0+00:02:49,55
20место
754номер
Ситников Дмитрий
категорияМ 40-49
Место в категории1
чистое время-
абсолютное время26:27.0+00:03:09,44