1место
2номер
Главатских Константин
категорияМ 35-39
Место в категории1
абсолютное время2:02:460:00:00
-
16.5 км
0:39:14
-
33.0 км
1:21:14
-
49.5 км
2:02:13
2место
3номер
Таипов Нияз
категорияМ 21-29
Место в категории1
абсолютное время2:02:470:00:01
-
16.5 км
0:39:16
-
33.0 км
1:21:16
-
49.5 км
2:02:14
3место
12номер
Мишарин Дмитрий
категорияМ 21-29
Место в категории2
абсолютное время2:02:480:00:02
-
16.5 км
0:39:15
-
33.0 км
1:21:14
-
49.5 км
2:02:14
4место
4номер
Уляшев Евгений
категорияМ 30-34
Место в категории1
абсолютное время2:02:490:00:03
-
16.5 км
0:39:17
-
33.0 км
1:21:14
-
49.5 км
2:02:15
5место
5номер
Егоров Станислав
категорияМ 30-34
Место в категории2
абсолютное время2:02:490:00:03
-
16.5 км
0:39:17
-
33.0 км
1:21:15
-
49.5 км
2:02:15
6место
6номер
Анисимов Анатолий
категорияМ 30-34
Место в категории3
абсолютное время2:02:500:00:04
-
16.5 км
0:39:16
-
33.0 км
1:21:14
-
49.5 км
2:02:15
7место
9номер
Аблязизов Руслан
категорияМ 21-29
Место в категории3
абсолютное время2:02:500:00:04
-
16.5 км
0:39:14
-
33.0 км
1:21:15
-
49.5 км
2:02:15
8место
21номер
Соснин Михаил
категорияМ 30-34
Место в категории4
абсолютное время2:02:510:00:05
-
16.5 км
0:39:14
-
33.0 км
1:21:13
-
49.5 км
2:02:16
9место
10номер
Зюзев Антон
категорияМ 35-39
Место в категории2
абсолютное время2:03:010:00:15
-
16.5 км
0:39:15
-
33.0 км
1:21:14
-
49.5 км
2:02:22
10место
26номер
Федотов Эдуард
категорияМ 35-39
Место в категории3
абсолютное время2:03:250:00:39
-
16.5 км
0:39:25
-
33.0 км
1:21:13
-
49.5 км
2:02:42
11место
7номер
Катаев Денис
категорияМ 30-34
Место в категории5
абсолютное время2:05:080:02:22
-
16.5 км
0:39:15
-
33.0 км
1:21:15
-
49.5 км
2:04:22
12место
1номер
Андреев Павел
категорияМ 35-39
Место в категории4
абсолютное время2:07:330:04:47
-
16.5 км
0:39:15
-
33.0 км
1:21:16
-
49.5 км
2:06:48
13место
30номер
Катаев Иван
категорияМ 30-34
Место в категории6
абсолютное время2:07:520:05:06
-
16.5 км
0:39:18
-
33.0 км
1:22:02
-
49.5 км
2:07:07
14место
53номер
Агафонов Данил
категорияМ 30-34
Место в категории7
абсолютное время2:08:490:06:03
-
16.5 км
0:39:30
-
33.0 км
1:23:08
-
49.5 км
2:08:12
15место
37номер
Богданов Иван
категорияМ 35-39
Место в категории5
абсолютное время2:08:500:06:04
-
16.5 км
0:39:31
-
33.0 км
1:23:08
-
49.5 км
2:08:13
16место
25номер
Васильев Александр
категорияМ 21-29
Место в категории4
абсолютное время2:09:210:06:35
-
16.5 км
0:40:43
-
33.0 км
1:24:11
-
49.5 км
2:08:44
17место
14номер
Горланов Иван
категорияМ 30-34
Место в категории8
абсолютное время2:09:270:06:41
-
16.5 км
0:40:39
-
33.0 км
1:24:12
-
49.5 км
2:08:45
18место
93номер
Залавцев Иван
категорияМ 21-29
Место в категории5
абсолютное время2:09:540:07:08
-
16.5 км
0:41:19
-
33.0 км
1:25:14
-
49.5 км
2:09:10
19место
24номер
Шикалов Антон
категорияМ 19-20
Место в категории1
абсолютное время2:10:080:07:22
-
16.5 км
0:40:15
-
33.0 км
1:24:12
-
49.5 км
2:09:23
20место
11номер
Барышников Алексей
категорияМ 40-44
Место в категории1
абсолютное время2:10:250:07:39
-
16.5 км
0:40:07
-
33.0 км
1:24:20
-
49.5 км
2:09:42