21место
56номер
Гоголев Илья
категорияМ 21-29
Место в категории6
абсолютное время2:10:440:07:58
-
16.5 км
0:40:40
-
33.0 км
1:24:15
-
49.5 км
2:09:57
22место
501номер
Рогозина Дарья
категорияЖ 21-29
Место в категории1
абсолютное время2:12:130:09:27
-
16.5 км
0:43:33
-
33.0 км
1:27:47
-
49.5 км
2:11:29
23место
48номер
Мошкин Алексей
категорияМ 35-39
Место в категории6
абсолютное время2:12:220:09:36
-
16.5 км
0:40:47
-
33.0 км
1:24:59
-
49.5 км
2:11:41
24место
15номер
Мозгунов Андрей
категорияМ 45-49
Место в категории1
абсолютное время2:12:300:09:44
-
16.5 км
0:39:30
-
33.0 км
1:23:11
-
49.5 км
2:11:40
25место
506номер
Гаянова Эльмира
категорияЖ 30-34
Место в категории1
абсолютное время2:12:310:09:45
-
16.5 км
0:43:34
-
33.0 км
1:27:48
-
49.5 км
2:11:47
26место
73номер
Кантауров Сергей
категорияМ 35-39
Место в категории7
абсолютное время2:12:500:10:04
-
16.5 км
0:40:05
-
33.0 км
1:24:33
-
49.5 км
2:11:59
27место
451номер
Канев Владимир
категорияМ 30-34
Место в категории9
абсолютное время2:13:250:10:39
-
16.5 км
0:42:45
-
33.0 км
1:27:09
-
49.5 км
2:12:41
28место
46номер
Лисицын Сергей
категорияМ 40-44
Место в категории2
абсолютное время2:13:320:10:46
-
16.5 км
0:40:42
-
33.0 км
1:25:13
-
49.5 км
2:12:45
29место
96номер
Кузнецов Денис
категорияМ 30-34
Место в категории10
абсолютное время2:13:450:10:59
-
16.5 км
0:41:13
-
33.0 км
1:25:32
-
49.5 км
2:12:58
30место
560номер
Царев Сергей
категорияМ 30-34
Место в категории11
абсолютное время2:13:480:11:02
-
16.5 км
0:42:07
-
33.0 км
1:26:47
-
49.5 км
2:13:08
31место
20номер
Михайлов Александр
категорияМ 40-44
Место в категории3
абсолютное время2:14:240:11:38
-
16.5 км
0:40:48
-
33.0 км
1:26:48
-
49.5 км
2:13:37
32место
23номер
Михеев Андрей
категорияМ 19-20
Место в категории2
абсолютное время2:14:410:11:55
-
16.5 км
0:41:54
-
33.0 км
1:26:48
-
49.5 км
2:13:47
33место
31номер
Нижибецкий Вадим
категорияМ 40-44
Место в категории4
абсолютное время2:14:460:12:00
-
16.5 км
0:41:17
-
33.0 км
1:26:50
-
49.5 км
2:13:59
34место
502номер
Яшина Ольга
категорияЖ 35-39
Место в категории1
абсолютное время2:15:110:12:25
-
16.5 км
0:43:32
-
33.0 км
1:27:57
-
49.5 км
2:14:28
35место
69номер
Кострюков Алексей
категорияМ 30-34
Место в категории12
абсолютное время2:15:570:13:11
-
16.5 км
0:40:43
-
33.0 км
1:26:51
-
49.5 км
2:15:11
36место
511номер
Рясина Лариса
категорияЖ 35-39
Место в категории2
абсолютное время2:16:170:13:31
-
16.5 км
0:43:33
-
33.0 км
1:27:49
-
49.5 км
2:15:26
37место
36номер
Насилевский Александр
категорияМ 50-54
Место в категории1
абсолютное время2:16:230:13:37
-
16.5 км
0:42:48
-
33.0 км
1:27:56
-
49.5 км
2:15:43
38место
557номер
Хабаров Василий
категорияМ 40-44
Место в категории5
абсолютное время2:16:230:13:37
-
16.5 км
0:42:48
-
33.0 км
1:27:55
-
49.5 км
2:15:43
39место
62номер
Русинов Артем
категорияМ 35-39
Место в категории8
абсолютное время2:16:240:13:38
-
16.5 км
0:41:54
-
33.0 км
1:29:06
-
49.5 км
2:15:46
40место
32номер
Милов Дмитрий
категорияМ 19-20
Место в категории3
абсолютное время2:16:580:14:12
-
16.5 км
0:41:14
-
33.0 км
1:26:49
-
49.5 км
2:16:13