Результаты Веломарафон «Шижма»

70 км

Предварительный протокол.
Дата последнего обновления:
место
номер
участник
категория
Место в категории
чистое время
абсолютное время
21место
19номер
Трушков Игорь Алексеевич
категорияМ 30-39
Место в категории12
чистое время3:30:320:29:43
абсолютное время3:30:32
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    -
    -
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
22место
45номер
Черемискин Александр Александрович
категорияМ 40-49
Место в категории5
чистое время3:30:560:30:08
абсолютное время3:30:56
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    -
    -
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
23место
34номер
Новокшонов Алексей Николаевич
категорияМ 40-49
Место в категории6
чистое время3:31:180:30:29
абсолютное время3:31:18
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    -
    -
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
24место
48номер
Семакин Сергей Евгеньевич
категорияМ 50-59
Место в категории2
чистое время3:34:190:33:30
абсолютное время3:34:19
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    -
    -
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
25место
31номер
Юферев Алексей
категорияМ 40-49
Место в категории7
чистое время3:34:250:33:37
абсолютное время3:34:25
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    -
    -
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
26место
21номер
Бакин Илья
категорияМ 30-39
Место в категории13
чистое время3:37:430:36:55
абсолютное время3:37:43
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    -
    -
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
27место
13номер
Леушин Василий
категорияМ 30-39
Место в категории17
чистое время3:41:200:40:31
абсолютное время3:41:20
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    -
    -
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
28место
40номер
Саламатов Александр
категорияМ 40-49
Место в категории8
чистое время3:41:290:40:40
абсолютное время3:41:29
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    -
    -
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
29место
28номер
Бергер Александр Рейнгольдович
категорияМ 30-39
Место в категории15
чистое время3:45:340:44:45
абсолютное время3:45:34
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    -
    -
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
30место
22номер
Игумнов Андрей Владимирович
категорияМ 30-39
Место в категории16
чистое время3:47:060:46:17
абсолютное время3:47:06
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    -
    -
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
31место
50номер
Золотарёв Виктор Владимирович
категорияМ 50-59
Место в категории3
чистое время3:48:000:47:11
абсолютное время3:48:00
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    -
    -
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
32место
27номер
Коробейников Алексей Валерьевич
категорияМ 30-39
Место в категории17
чистое время3:49:130:48:24
абсолютное время3:49:13
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    -
    -
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
33место
29номер
Бурдаев Александр Евгеньевич
категорияМ 30-39
Место в категории18
чистое время3:50:000:49:11
абсолютное время3:50:00
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    -
    -
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
34место
32номер
Позолотин Олег Леонидович
категорияМ 40-49
Место в категории9
чистое время3:50:380:49:49
абсолютное время3:50:38
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    -
    -
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
35место
7номер
Скопин Михаил Александрович
категорияМ 30-39
Место в категории19
чистое время3:52:030:51:14
абсолютное время3:52:03
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    -
    -
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
36место
26номер
Деренкив Артём Владимирович
категорияМ 30-39
Место в категории20
чистое время3:56:030:55:14
абсолютное время3:56:03
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    -
    -
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
37место
46номер
Никитин Дмитрий Витальевич
категорияМ 50-59
Место в категории4
чистое время3:59:180:58:29
абсолютное время3:59:18
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    -
    -
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
38место
53номер
Евдокимов Леонид
категорияМ 60+
Место в категории1
чистое время4:11:221:10:34
абсолютное время4:11:22
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    -
    -
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
39место
38номер
Нагаев Андрей Олегович
категорияМ 40-49
Место в категории10
чистое время4:19:381:18:49
абсолютное время4:19:38
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    -
    -
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
40место
6номер
Дужич Михаил Александрович
категорияМ 18-29
Место в категории5
чистое время4:23:551:23:07
абсолютное время4:23:55
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    -
    -
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00