Результаты Веломарафон «Шижма»

35 км

Предварительный протокол.
Дата последнего обновления:
место
номер
участник
категория
Место в категории
чистое время
абсолютное время
1место
85номер
Андреев Алексей Владимирович
категорияМ 18-29
Место в категории1
чистое время1:30:4200:00:00
абсолютное время1:30:42
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
1место
101номер
Черемисинова Ольга Борисовна
категорияЖ 18-29
Место в категории1
чистое время1:35:3100:00:00
абсолютное время1:35:31
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
2место
107номер
Рогозина Дарья
категорияЖ 18-29
Место в категории2
чистое время1:42:0300:06:32
абсолютное время1:42:03
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
2место
91номер
Шустов Александр Алексеевич
категорияМ 18-29
Место в категории2
чистое время1:32:0200:01:20
абсолютное время1:32:02
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
3место
97номер
Колупаева Ольга
категорияЖ 18-29
Место в категории3
чистое время1:56:1900:20:48
абсолютное время1:56:19
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
3место
54номер
Маланчев Александр Анатольевич
категорияМ 30-39
Место в категории1
чистое время1:38:4600:08:04
абсолютное время1:38:46
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
4место
68номер
Ведерников Николай
категорияМ 30-39
Место в категории2
чистое время1:40:2500:09:43
абсолютное время1:40:25
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
4место
99номер
Касьянова Анастасия
категорияЖ 30-39
Место в категории1
чистое время1:58:2100:22:50
абсолютное время1:58:21
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
5место
98номер
Лихачева Анастасия Александровна
категорияЖ 18-29
Место в категории4
чистое время1:59:1300:23:42
абсолютное время1:59:13
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
5место
81номер
Луговой Илья Сергеевич
категорияМ 30-39
Место в категории3
чистое время1:40:3200:09:50
абсолютное время1:40:32
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
5место
57номер
Огородников Андрей
категорияМ 50-59
Место в категории1
чистое время1:40:2600:09:44
абсолютное время1:40:26
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
6место
102номер
Пунгина Анастасия Алексеевна
категорияЖ 18-29
Место в категории5
чистое время2:07:2100:31:51
абсолютное время2:07:21
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
6место
63номер
Трушков Алексей
категорияМ 30-39
Место в категории4
чистое время1:40:3300:09:51
абсолютное время1:40:33
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
7место
72номер
Гребенев Виталий
категорияМ 18-29
Место в категории3
чистое время1:47:5200:17:10
абсолютное время1:47:52
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
7место
100номер
Моисеева Мария
категорияЖ 30-39
Место в категории2
чистое время2:20:5600:45:25
абсолютное время2:20:56
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
8место
103номер
Евдокимова Ирина
категорияЖ 30-39
Место в категории3
чистое время2:30:4500:55:15
абсолютное время2:30:45
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
8место
80номер
Ситников Дмитрий Геннадьевич
категорияМ 40-49
Место в категории1
чистое время1:49:0300:18:21
абсолютное время1:49:03
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
9место
96номер
Панова Светлана Владимировна
категорияЖ 40-49
Место в категории1
чистое время2:33:4700:58:16
абсолютное время2:33:47
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
10место
104номер
Макарова Марина Михайловна
категорияЖ 30-39
Место в категории4
чистое время3:10:2101:34:50
абсолютное время3:10:21
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
10место
77номер
Шустов Алексей Анатольевич
категорияМ 40-49
Место в категории2
чистое время1:49:1600:18:34
абсолютное время1:49:16
 
Чистое время
Абсолютное время
  • 1 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • БЕГ
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 2 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 3.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 5.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 7.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 9.9 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00
  • 10 км
    0:00:00
    0:00:00